ahmd0907555's gaming profile
8htracked7sessions155gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
189h

Assassin's Creed Shadows
-
2
129h

The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom
-
3
124h

Assassin's Creed Valhalla
-
4
112h

Marvel’s Spider-Man 2
-
5102h
No cover
SILENT HILL 2 REMAKE
-
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Racing & flying 26%, Adventure 22%, Shooter 18%, Puzzle 12%, Other 22%.
Racing & flying26%
Adventure22%
Shooter18%
Puzzle12%
Other22%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.