harulv99's gaming profile
7htracked7sessions363gamesSince 2026
Top 43% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#167total rank0 daysstreak · #217363games owned · #2387sessions · #1723h 13mlongest session · #132975achievements · #62
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1136h

CounterSide
Role-playing (RPG) · Simulator
2
795h

Path of Exile
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
375h

Idle Clans
Adventure · Arcade
4
365h

Atelier Resleriana: Forgotten Alchemy and the Polar Night Liberator
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
251h

TRIBE NINE
Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Role-playing (RPG) 34%, Adventure 20%, Strategy 10%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 9%, Other 27%.
Role-playing (RPG)34%
Adventure20%
Strategy10%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up9%
Other27%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.