kemivi98's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions910gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1471h

Fortnite
Shooter · Simulator
2
1452h

Destiny 2
-
3494h
No cover
Call of Duty
-
4
459h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
5
423h

Halo: The Master Chief Collection
-
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 32%, Adventure 18%, Simulator 18%, Racing 9%, Other 23%.
Shooter32%
Adventure18%
Simulator18%
Racing9%
Other23%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.