ckolonlokc's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions321gamesSince 2026
Top 78% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#303total rank0 daysstreak · #214321games owned · #2470sessions · #3030mlongest session · #303528achievements · #75
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
164h
No cover
Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney Trilogy
Adventure
2
27h

Tomodachi Life Living the Dream
Simulator
323h
No cover
Devil May Cry HD Collection
Action
4
20h

The Crew
Adventure · Racing
5
13h

Devil May Cry 4 Special Edition
Action
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Action 26%, Adventure 24%, Indie 12%, Shooter 6%, Other 32%.
Action26%
Adventure24%
Indie12%
Shooter6%
Other32%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.