jaime.jmg0807's gaming profile
1htracked2sessions14gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
47h

The Sims 4
Simulation
2
29h

Tell Me Why
Aventura · Free to Play
3
19h

The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD
Action · Adventure
4
9h

Hogwarts Legacy
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
55h
No cover
Heavy Rain
Acción · Aventura
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Simulation 26%, Aventura 18%, Free to Play 17%, Adventure 15%, Other 24%.
Simulation26%
Aventura18%
Free to Play17%
Adventure15%
Other24%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.