ry141837's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions52gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1742h
No cover
Minecraft for Windows
Adventure · Arcade
2156h
No cover
Grand Theft Auto V Legacy
Adventure · Racing
3113h
No cover
Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced
Adventure · Racing
4
94h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
61h

Resident Evil 4
Adventure · Puzzle
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 34%, Simulator 21%, Arcade 20%, Shooter 10%, Other 15%.
Adventure34%
Simulator21%
Arcade20%
Shooter10%
Other15%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.