r.wildfellner's gaming profile
83htracked50sessions260gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
521h

ELDEN RING
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
196h

WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
195h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
4
162h

Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
5
155h

Ghost of Yōtei
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 35%, Role-playing (RPG) 20%, Shooter 13%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 8%, Other 24%.
Adventure35%
Role-playing (RPG)20%
Shooter13%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up8%
Other24%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.