shihabul005's gaming profile
387htracked213sessions262gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
3592h

Minecraft: Java Edition
Adventure · Simulator
2666h
No cover
SNOWBREAK
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
313h

Neverness to Everness
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
95h

Strinova
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
5
78h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 44%, Simulator 31%, Shooter 10%, Role-playing (RPG) 9%, Other 6%.
Adventure44%
Simulator31%
Shooter10%
Role-playing (RPG)9%
Other6%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.