nathan.o.m.j's gaming profile
64htracked74sessions921gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
699h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
575h

Borderlands 2
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
3377h
No cover
Wallpaper Engine
Animation & Modeling · Casual
4
344h

DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
325h

DARK SOULS: Prepare To Die Edition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 23%, Role-playing (RPG) 21%, Shooter 12%, Indie 11%, Other 33%.
Adventure23%
Role-playing (RPG)21%
Shooter12%
Indie11%
Other33%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.