christopheraudy's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1332gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
586h

Call of Duty
Adventure · Shooter
2283h
No cover
Fortnite
Adventure · Shooter
384h
No cover
Splitgate
Shooter
4
78h

Halo Infinite
Adventure · Shooter
5
76h

Hogwarts Legacy
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 30%, Shooter 21%, Indie 11%, Tactical 8%, Other 30%.
Adventure30%
Shooter21%
Indie11%
Tactical8%
Other30%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.