udayanmishra978's gaming profile
405htracked326sessions358gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
923h

Dead Cells
Adventure · Indie
2
332h

Enter the Gungeon
Adventure · Arcade
3
262h

Terraria
Adventure · Indie
4
196h

Geometry Dash
Arcade · Indie
5
137h

Borderlands 3
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 25%, Indie 19%, Shooter 11%, Platform 11%, Other 34%.
Adventure25%
Indie19%
Shooter11%
Platform11%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.