beshooeagle's gaming profile
1htracked1sessions625gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
64h

ELDEN RING
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
27h

Final Fantasy VII Remake
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
19h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
4
16h

Batman: Arkham City
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
5
13h

Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 38%, Role-playing (RPG) 21%, Shooter 12%, Racing 5%, Other 24%.
Adventure38%
Role-playing (RPG)21%
Shooter12%
Racing5%
Other24%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.