pokpok.uk's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions2769gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
206h

Microsoft Flight Simulator
Simulator
2
161h

Cyberpunk 2077
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
156h

Craft The World
Adventure · Indie
4
141h

Borderlands 3
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
5
118h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 23%, Shooter 17%, Role-playing (RPG) 13%, Indie 13%, Other 34%.
Adventure23%
Shooter17%
Role-playing (RPG)13%
Indie13%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.