lscd427's gaming profile
1225htracked1366sessions407gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
350h

Super Smash Bros Ultimate
-
2
124h

Rusty's Retirement
Indie · Simulator
3
123h

Roblox
Action · Adventure
4
88h

Xenoblade Chronicles 2 – Nintendo Switch 2 Edition
RPG
5
70h

South Park: The Stick of Truth
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 17%, Indie 13%, Strategy 10%, Platform 10%, Other 50%.
Adventure17%
Indie13%
Strategy10%
Platform10%
Other50%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.