pappax25's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions198gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1571h
No cover
Shakes and Fidget
Adventure · Indie
2
271h

Grim Dawn
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
139h

The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4130h
No cover
Cyberpunk 2077
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
109h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 29%, Role-playing (RPG) 25%, Indie 15%, Strategy 12%, Other 19%.
Adventure29%
Role-playing (RPG)25%
Indie15%
Strategy12%
Other19%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.