h4k70rx's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1229gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
13715h
No cover
Counter-Strike 2
Action · Free To Play
21000h
No cover
Rocket League
Action · Indie
3
127h

Battlefield 6
Shooter
4
88h

Counter-Strike
Action
580h
No cover
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege
Action · Free To Play
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Action 39%, Free To Play 28%, Indie 9%, Racing 7%, Other 17%.
Action39%
Free To Play28%
Indie9%
Racing7%
Other17%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.