theos25's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions984gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1383h
No cover
Marvel's Avengers - The Definitive Edition
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
2273h
No cover
Forza Street
Racing · Simulator
3
194h

Assassin's Creed Origins
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
146h

Assassin's Creed Syndicate
Adventure
5
129h

DOOM
Puzzle · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 31%, Shooter 18%, Role-playing (RPG) 15%, Racing 9%, Other 27%.
Adventure31%
Shooter18%
Role-playing (RPG)15%
Racing9%
Other27%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.