gavinfoster1337's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions3080gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
350h

Crusader Kings II
Role-playing (RPG) · Simulator
2
337h

Europa Universalis IV
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Simulator
3
237h

Star Trek Online
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
200h

Garry's Mod
Indie · Simulator
5
188h

Yakuza 0
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 17%, Simulator 14%, Indie 13%, Strategy 13%, Other 43%.
Adventure17%
Simulator14%
Indie13%
Strategy13%
Other43%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.