anairlima274's gaming profile
6htracked6sessions848gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
129h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
2
35h

Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun
Indie · Real Time Strategy (RTS)
3
34h

Transformice
Adventure · Indie
4
31h

Divinity: Original Sin 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
28h

DREDGE
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 22%, Shooter 13%, Indie 11%, Strategy 11%, Other 43%.
Adventure22%
Shooter13%
Indie11%
Strategy11%
Other43%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.