opyoumantp2's gaming profile
6htracked4sessions362gamesSince 2026
Top 44% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#172total rank0 daysstreak · #203362games owned · #2394sessions · #1943h 55mlongest session · #117637achievements · #72
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
219h

Sifu
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up · Indie
2
185h

Amnesia: The Bunker
Adventure · Indie
3168h
No cover
Genshin Impact
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4162h
No cover
Batman: Arkham Knight
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
591h
No cover
HITMAN World of Assassination
Action · Adventure
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 25%, Indie 16%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 14%, Shooter 11%, Other 34%.
Adventure25%
Indie16%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up14%
Shooter11%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.