joaoluisoujoaoluiz's gaming profile
165htracked196sessions521gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
2944h

Fortnite: Save the World
Adventure · Shooter
2
2419h

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege X: Elite Edition
Shooter · Tactical
3
873h

Valorant
Shooter · Tactical
4
813h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
5560h
No cover
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War - Xbox Series X|S
-
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 41%, Adventure 25%, Tactical 16%, Racing 7%, Other 11%.
Shooter41%
Adventure25%
Tactical16%
Racing7%
Other11%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.