dokimurderer's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions510gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
267h

Fortnite
Shooter · Simulator
2
56h

ELDEN RING
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
33h

Supermarket Together
Indie · Simulator
4
30h

PEAK
Adventure · Indie
5
28h

World War Z
Adventure · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 24%, Simulator 20%, Adventure 18%, Indie 10%, Other 28%.
Shooter24%
Simulator20%
Adventure18%
Indie10%
Other28%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.