mira.michajlovic's gaming profile
2htracked3sessions1050gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1636h
No cover
Minecraft
Arcade · Strategy
2433h
No cover
Roblox - Xbox
-
3
303h

Football Manager 2020
Simulator · Sport
4
288h

Football Manager 2017
Simulator · Sport
5182h
No cover
Madden NFL 18
Sport
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Simulator 17%, Strategy 16%, Sport 16%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Other 41%.
Simulator17%
Strategy16%
Sport16%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Other41%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.