c415803's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1577gamesSince 2026
Top 76% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#295total rank0 daysstreak · #2001577games owned · #980sessions · #2950mlongest session · #2950achievements · #233
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
345h

Terraria
Adventure · Indie
2
324h

Grand Theft Auto V
-
3
150h

Hades
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
4124h
No cover
Fortnite Battle Royale
Shooter · Simulator
5
122h

DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 22%, Indie 16%, Shooter 13%, Role-playing (RPG) 11%, Other 38%.
Adventure22%
Indie16%
Shooter13%
Role-playing (RPG)11%
Other38%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.