imperatorrex's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions2132gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1388h
No cover
BATMAN: ARKHAM KNIGHT
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
2
194h

XCOM: Enemy Unknown
Role-playing (RPG) · Simulator
3
189h

Assassin's Creed Origins
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
181h

METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN
Adventure · Shooter
5
146h

Thief
Adventure · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 30%, Shooter 16%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 10%, Other 34%.
Adventure30%
Shooter16%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up10%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.