david.caltagirone's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions51gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
19h

Tormented Souls 2
Adventure · Puzzle
2
9h

Portal 2
Adventure · Platform
3
8h

Resident Evil Requiem
Adventure · Puzzle
4
2h

Level Devil
Adventure · Platform
5
2h

Big Walk
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 38%, Puzzle 35%, Platform 13%, Shooter 9%, Other 5%.
Adventure38%
Puzzle35%
Platform13%
Shooter9%
Other5%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.