dummkup's gaming profile
4htracked2sessions233gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
86h

People Playground
Indie · Simulator
264h
No cover
Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced
Adventure · Racing
3
44h

Teardown
Indie · Puzzle
4
37h

R.E.P.O.
Indie · Strategy
5
33h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Simulator 20%, Indie 19%, Adventure 17%, Shooter 15%, Other 29%.
Simulator20%
Indie19%
Adventure17%
Shooter15%
Other29%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.