gahausmann's gaming profile
19htracked17sessions173gamesSince 2026
Top 34% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#130total rank0 daysstreak · #195173games owned · #28017sessions · #1342h 27mlongest session · #1600achievements · #229
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
859h

Total War: WARHAMMER II
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Strategy
2
600h

STAR WARS: The Old Republic
Role-playing (RPG)
3
202h

Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous - Enhanced Edition
Adventure · Indie
4
184h

Baldur's Gate 3
Role-playing (RPG) · Strategy
5
169h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Role-playing (RPG) 22%, Strategy 22%, Real Time Strategy (RTS) 14%, Adventure 13%, Other 29%.
Role-playing (RPG)22%
Strategy22%
Real Time Strategy (RTS)14%
Adventure13%
Other29%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.