nikolasfonnzzarelly's gaming profile
27htracked23sessions1621gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
167h
No cover
Wallpaper Engine
-
2
55h

Destiny 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
37h

Path of Exile
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
4
32h

The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced Edition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
24h

Cyberpunk 2077
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 21%, Role-playing (RPG) 14%, Indie 12%, Shooter 7%, Other 46%.
Adventure21%
Role-playing (RPG)14%
Indie12%
Shooter7%
Other46%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.