goncalobrito's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions846gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1036h

No Man's Sky
Adventure · Arcade
2
884h

STAR WARS: The Old Republic
Role-playing (RPG)
3
632h

The Lord of the Rings Online
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4299h
No cover
Total War: MEDIEVAL II - Definitive Edition
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Simulator
5
274h

Kingdom Come: Deliverance
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 21%, Role-playing (RPG) 19%, Simulator 13%, Shooter 11%, Other 36%.
Adventure21%
Role-playing (RPG)19%
Simulator13%
Shooter11%
Other36%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.