keriteal985's gaming profile
0htracked1sessions57gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
11574h
No cover
命运2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
1468h

Warframe 星际战甲
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
877h

Terraria
Adventure · Indie
4872h
No cover
饥荒联机版
Adventure · Indie
5
872h

tModLoader
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 21%, Role-playing (RPG) 19%, Indie 16%, Shooter 11%, Other 33%.
Adventure21%
Role-playing (RPG)19%
Indie16%
Shooter11%
Other33%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.