dylangamesrdr's gaming profile
1htracked2sessions255gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
569h

Fortnite
Shooter · Simulator
2
315h

Rocket League
Indie · Racing
3
142h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
104h

Krunker
Shooter
5
87h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 24%, Simulator 21%, Racing 14%, Sport 13%, Other 28%.
Shooter24%
Simulator21%
Racing14%
Sport13%
Other28%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.