fandeartistas's gaming profile
0htracked1sessions51gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
43h

Stardew Valley
Adventure · Indie
2
26h

Soulcalibur III
Fighting · Strategy
3
15h

The Sims 4
Role-playing (RPG) · Simulator
4
11h

Mario Kart - Double Dash!!
Arcade · Racing
5
10h

Warcraft III: The Frozen Throne
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Strategy
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Strategy 21%, Adventure 17%, Role-playing (RPG) 16%, Simulator 14%, Other 32%.
Strategy21%
Adventure17%
Role-playing (RPG)16%
Simulator14%
Other32%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.