mduqueg's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions2275gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1785h

Black Desert
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
2
861h

War Thunder
Shooter · Simulator
3
235h

Game of Thrones: Kingsroad
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4158h
No cover
Borderlands GOTY
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
5
148h

Borderlands 2
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Role-playing (RPG) 22%, Adventure 19%, Strategy 16%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 15%, Other 28%.
Role-playing (RPG)22%
Adventure19%
Strategy16%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up15%
Other28%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.