francesco.pellizzari.8's gaming profile
83htracked55sessions685gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
98h

ARC Raiders
Shooter
2
72h

Hollow Knight: Silksong
Adventure · Indie
3
62h

No Man's Sky
Adventure · Arcade
4
59h

Hogwarts Legacy
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
51h

Clair Obscur: Expedition 33
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 28%, Indie 21%, Shooter 12%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Other 29%.
Adventure28%
Indie21%
Shooter12%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Other29%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.