shkrenta's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions330gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
277h

Left 4 Dead 2
Shooter
2
121h

Forza Horizon 5
Racing
3
117h

Black Myth: Wukong
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
4
112h

Star Wars Outlaws
Adventure · Shooter
5
108h

DEATH STRANDING
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 30%, Shooter 29%, Role-playing (RPG) 15%, Racing 5%, Other 21%.
Adventure30%
Shooter29%
Role-playing (RPG)15%
Racing5%
Other21%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.