barrykemp21's gaming profile
447htracked406sessions187gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1103h
No cover
Crimson Desert
Actie · Avontuur
2
93h

Starfield
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
360h
No cover
Assassin's Creed Valhalla
Actie · Avontuur
453h
No cover
Horizon Forbidden West Complete Edition
Actie · RPG
5
45h

Avowed
RPG
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Actie 25%, Avontuur 22%, Adventure 13%, RPG 13%, Other 27%.
Actie25%
Avontuur22%
Adventure13%
RPG13%
Other27%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.