tms_boy's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions66gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
3771h

Destiny 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
2008h

Galaxy Idle Clicker
Arcade · Fighting
3
357h

7 Days to Die
Adventure · Indie
4
261h

Once Human
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
175h

TBH: Task Bar Hero
Indie · Platform
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Role-playing (RPG) 20%, Adventure 20%, Shooter 19%, Simulator 10%, Other 31%.
Role-playing (RPG)20%
Adventure20%
Shooter19%
Simulator10%
Other31%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.