jxymz10's gaming profile
11htracked22sessions164gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
3h

Roblox
-
2
2h

LEGO The Incredibles
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
2h

Fortnite
Shooter · Simulator
4
2h

LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes 2
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
5
1h

GTA IV: The Complete Edition
Adventure · Racing
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 24%, Shooter 17%, Puzzle 16%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 16%, Other 27%.
Adventure24%
Shooter17%
Puzzle16%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up16%
Other27%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.