kade.callahan's gaming profile
74htracked46sessions823gamesSince 2026
Top 23% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#90total rank1 daysstreak · #30823games owned · #16546sessions · #10718h 45mlongest session · #200achievements · #184
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
147h

Megabonk
Indie
2138h
No cover
THE FINALS
Shooter
3
114h

STAR WARS Battlefront II
Adventure · Shooter
4
96h

9 Kings
Card & Board Game · Role-playing (RPG)
5
35h

FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE INTERGRADE
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 20%, Adventure 19%, Role-playing (RPG) 16%, Indie 16%, Other 29%.
Shooter20%
Adventure19%
Role-playing (RPG)16%
Indie16%
Other29%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.