biblioplay999's gaming profile
163htracked159sessions323gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
130h
No cover
Resident Evil 4 Remake
Adventure · Puzzle
2
20h

Silent Hill Townfall
Adventure · Puzzle
3
19h

Silent Hill f
Adventure · Puzzle
4
18h

Resident Evil Requiem
Adventure · Puzzle
5
16h

The Sinking City 2
Adventure · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 37%, Puzzle 25%, Shooter 19%, Indie 9%, Other 10%.
Adventure37%
Puzzle25%
Shooter19%
Indie9%
Other10%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.