rigsby2012's gaming profile
2011htracked685sessions1458gamesSince 2026
Top 3% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#12total rank0 daysstreak · #1041458games owned · #107685sessions · #25100h 23mlongest session · #52188achievements · #42
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1469h

Melvor Idle
Adventure · Indie
2
1398h

Star Trek Timelines
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
1192h

Clicker Heroes
Adventure · Indie
4
886h

Idle Champions of the Forgotten Realms
Adventure · Indie
5
804h

Cookie Clicker
Indie · Point-and-click
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Strategy 21%, Role-playing (RPG) 21%, Indie 20%, Adventure 18%, Other 20%.
Strategy21%
Role-playing (RPG)21%
Indie20%
Adventure18%
Other20%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.